Is PITTED OLIVES EXTRA LARGE CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (AN IRON DERIVATIVE).
Check PITTED OLIVES EXTRA LARGE CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PITTED OLIVES EXTRA LARGE CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
California Olive Ranch Garlic Infused Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Pamela's Products Figgies & Jammies Extra Large Cookies Gluten Free Mission Fig -- 9 oz
Jet-Puffed Jumbo Mallows Extra Large Marshmallows, 24 oz Wrapper
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


