Is Pitted Prunes, 1 Pound — Whole Dried Plums, Kosher, Unsulfured, Unsweetened, Non-Irradiated, Raw, Vegan, Bulk – by Food to Live Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Plums With Added : Potassium Sorbate, Oleic Oil
Check Pitted Prunes, 1 Pound — Whole Dried Plums, Kosher, Unsulfured, Unsweetened, Non-Irradiated, Raw, Vegan, Bulk – by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pitted Prunes, 1 Pound — Whole Dried Plums, Kosher, Unsulfured, Unsweetened, Non-Irradiated, Raw, Vegan, Bulk – by Food to Live in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Pitted Prunes, 1 Pound — Whole Dried Plums, Kosher, Unsulfured, Unsweetened, Non-Irradiated, Raw, Vegan, Bulk – by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingMeal Prep


