Is Pitted Prunes 7 oz - Resealable zipper, stand-up bag containing 7 oz. of Sun-Maid California Whole Pitted Prunes. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Dried Pitted Plums (Pitted Prunes), Potassium Sorbate Added as a Preservative.
Check Pitted Prunes 7 oz - Resealable zipper, stand-up bag containing 7 oz. of Sun-Maid California Whole Pitted Prunes. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pitted Prunes 7 oz - Resealable zipper, stand-up bag containing 7 oz. of Sun-Maid California Whole Pitted Prunes. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pitted Prunes 7 oz - Resealable zipper, stand-up bag containing 7 oz. of Sun-Maid California Whole Pitted Prunes. is available at 11 retailers
AmazonCentral MarketGiant EagleH-E-BIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepBaking


