Is Pitted Prunes (Whole Ashlock) (16 oz, Zin: 525418) - 2-Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Prunes, Potassium Sorbate

Check Pitted Prunes (Whole Ashlock) (16 oz, Zin: 525418) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pitted Prunes (Whole Ashlock) (16 oz, Zin: 525418) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingMeal Prep