Is Pitted Prunes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED CALIFORNIA DRIED PLUMS (PRUNES), POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).

Check Pitted Prunes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pitted Prunes is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackBakingCooking