Is PITTED SNACK KALAMATA OLIVES WITH OLIVE OIL & THYME, KALAMATA OLIVES WITH OLIVE OIL & THYME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Thyme, Acetic Acid

Check PITTED SNACK KALAMATA OLIVES WITH OLIVE OIL & THYME, KALAMATA OLIVES WITH OLIVE OIL & THYME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish