Is Pittsburgh Pasta 100% Semolina Flour, Penne Rigate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE (IRON), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN FOLIC ACID.
Check Pittsburgh Pasta 100% Semolina Flour, Penne Rigate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pittsburgh Pasta 100% Semolina Flour, Penne Rigate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


