Is Pixy Stix Bulk Individually Wrapped Soy Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, AND LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE
Check Pixy Stix Bulk Individually Wrapped against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pixy Stix Bulk Individually Wrapped in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Little Debbie Individually Wrapped Oatmeal Creme Pies 12Ct
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
Good Health Inc. Veggie Stix® Sea Salt -- 6.75 oz
About this product
Candy · Stick


