Is Pixy Stix® Candy Filled Fun Straws Variety Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, AND LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE

Check Pixy Stix® Candy Filled Fun Straws Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pixy Stix® Candy Filled Fun Straws Variety Pack is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySourTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go