Is Pizootz Flavor Infused Premium California Artisan Almonds (5 oz. New York Dill Pickle) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dill Seeds, Spices, White Distilled Vinegar, Water
Check Pizootz Flavor Infused Premium California Artisan Almonds (5 oz. New York Dill Pickle) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizootz Flavor Infused Premium California Artisan Almonds (5 oz. New York Dill Pickle) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Pizootz Flavor Infused Premium California Artisan Almonds (5 oz. New York Dill Pickle) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad Topping


