Is Pizootz Premium Virginia Artisan Peanuts, Baja Taco Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Kosher Salt, Chili Pepper, Cumin, Oregano, Onion, Garlic, Water.
Check Pizootz Premium Virginia Artisan Peanuts, Baja Taco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizootz Premium Virginia Artisan Peanuts, Baja Taco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


