Is Pizootz Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavor Infused Premium Virginia Gourmet Artisan Peanuts - 5.75 oz per bag (Sea Salt & Vinegar) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sea Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water
Check Pizootz Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavor Infused Premium Virginia Gourmet Artisan Peanuts - 5.75 oz per bag (Sea Salt & Vinegar) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizootz Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavor Infused Premium Virginia Gourmet Artisan Peanuts - 5.75 oz per bag (Sea Salt & Vinegar) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Pizootz Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavor Infused Premium Virginia Gourmet Artisan Peanuts - 5.75 oz per bag (Sea Salt & Vinegar) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


