No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Pinsa Di Roma Pizza Base | 230g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Thiamin, Folic Acid), Water, Dried Wheat Sourdough, Rice Flour, Iodised Salt, Virgin Olive Oil, Soy Flour, Yeast, Preservatives (282, 202)

Check Pinsa Di Roma Pizza Base | 230g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Pinsa Di Roma Pizza Base | 230g | Spoonful