Is Pizza Base Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Ingredients: Organic Wheat Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt Contains Wheat.
Check Pizza Base against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Base in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


