Is Pizza Bianca Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour, water, extra virgin olive oil, salt, yeast, parmesan cheese sauce (cream, water, shredded parmesan cheese [part-skim milk, cheese cultures, salt, microbial enzyme], sunflower oil, cornstarch, salt, black pepper), shredded part-skim mozzarella cheese (part-skim milk, cheese cultures, salt, microbial enzyme), sunflower oil, dried onion, parmesan cheese (part-skim milk, cheese cultures, salt, microbial enzyme), powdered cellulose (anti-caking agent), dried rosemary
Check Pizza Bianca against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Bianca in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


