Is Pizza delight pepperoni Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork and/or Beef, Salt, Spices (including mustard), Sugars (dextrose), Sodium erythorbate, Garlic powder, Bacterial culture, Sodium nitrite, Citric acid.

Check Pizza delight pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking