Is PIZZA EXPRESS Chilli Pizza Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (95%), Onion, Salt, Garlic, Crushed Chilli (0.2%), Chilli Powder, White Pepper.

Check PIZZA EXPRESS Chilli Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingCooking