Is PIZZA EXPRESS Chilli Pizza Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (95%), Onion, Salt, Garlic, Crushed Chilli (0.2%), Chilli Powder, White Pepper.
Check PIZZA EXPRESS Chilli Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIZZA EXPRESS Chilli Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingCooking


