Is Pizza Express Garlic & Herb Dip 90g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Low Fat Natural Yogurt ( Milk ), Water, Onion, Sugar, Garlic Purée (4%), Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Cornflour, Spirit Vinegar, Herbs (Parsley, Tarragon, Basil) (1.5%), Salt, Mustard Seed, Mustard Husk
Check Pizza Express Garlic & Herb Dip 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Express Garlic & Herb Dip 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Pizza Express Garlic & Herb Dip 90g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


