Is Pizza Express Sweet & Smoky BBQ Pizza Dipping Sauce 288g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Tomato Paste (25%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Modified Maize Starch, Honey, Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Spices), Salt, Lemon Juice, Onion Concentrate (0.5%), Spices (Mustard), Colour (Caramel), Garlic Powder, Smoke Flavouring
Check Pizza Express Sweet & Smoky BBQ Pizza Dipping Sauce 288g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Express Sweet & Smoky BBQ Pizza Dipping Sauce 288g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Pizza Express Sweet & Smoky BBQ Pizza Dipping Sauce 288g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


