Is Pizza Express Sweet & Smoky BBQ Pizza Dipping Sauce 288g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Paste (25%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Modified Maize Starch, Honey, Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Spices), Salt, Lemon Juice, Onion Concentrate (0.5%), Spices (Mustard), Colour (Caramel), Garlic Powder, Smoke Flavouring
Check Pizza Express Sweet & Smoky BBQ Pizza Dipping Sauce 288g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Express Sweet & Smoky BBQ Pizza Dipping Sauce 288g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pizza Express Sweet & Smoky BBQ Pizza Dipping Sauce 288g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


