Is Pizza Express Pollo ad Astra 450g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Mozzarella Cheese (Milk), Tomato, Chicken (10%), Water, Tomato Purée, Rapeseed Oil, Onion, Sweet Red Peppers (3%) (Sweet Peppers, Antioxidants (Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride)), Semolina (Wheat), Salt, Yeast, Lemon Juice, Garlic Purée, Chicken Stock (Sugar, Salt, Dried Chicken, Tapioca Flour, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Pepper, Onion, Parsley, Sunflower Oil), Coriander, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Wheat Flour, Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper, Basil, Parsley, Paprika, Oregano, Wheat Starch, Turmeric Powder, Smoke Flavouring, Dextrose, Thyme, Wheat Gluten, Chilli Powder, Fennel, Garlic Powder, Pimento Powder, Red Pepper Flakes, Malted Wheat

Check Pizza Express Pollo ad Astra 450g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepLunch