Is Pizza Finely Shredded Cheeses Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pizza Mozzarella And Cheddar Cheese Blend (Milk And Cream, Modified Milk , Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Colour, Microbial Enzyme), Cellulose Powder, Natamycin
Check Pizza Finely Shredded Cheeses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Finely Shredded Cheeses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pizza Finely Shredded Cheeses is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingIngredient


