Is PIZZA FLAVORED OVEN BAKED ITALIAN CHEESE BITES, PIZZA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Hard Cheese, Raw Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet, Natural Flavoring, Tomato Powder, Cheese Ageing 3-5 Months, Contains: Milk

Check PIZZA FLAVORED OVEN BAKED ITALIAN CHEESE BITES, PIZZA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PIZZA FLAVORED OVEN BAKED ITALIAN CHEESE BITES, PIZZA is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketGluten Free Mall

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go