Is Pizza Salami Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Water, Mozzarella Milk, Rice Flour, Tomato Sauce, Salami 8% (Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, : Sodium Nitrite), Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil, Apple Fiber, Potato Flakes, Sugar, Soy Protein, Salt, Thickeners: Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, The Locust Bean Gum, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Origan
Check Pizza Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch


