Is Pizza Sauce, Garlic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Crushed Tomatoes, Glucose-fructose, Canola Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Parsley
Check Pizza Sauce, Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Sauce, Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pizza Sauce, Garlic is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


