Is PIZZA SAUCE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, TOMATO PUREE, CRUSHED TOMATOES, HONEY, IMPORTED ROMANO CHEESE, SUGAR, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER

Check PIZZA SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping
Soy Free? PIZZA SAUCE, ORIGINAL | Spoonful