Is PIZZA SAUCE PARLOR STYLE, PARLOR STYLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Soybean Oil, Salt, Spices, Parsley, Natural Garlic Flavor, Citric Acid, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Citric Acid

Check PIZZA SAUCE PARLOR STYLE, PARLOR STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PIZZA SAUCE PARLOR STYLE, PARLOR STYLE is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping