Is PIZZA SAUCE, PIZZA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATOES, SUGAR, SALT, CORN STARCH, OLIVE OIL, DEHYDRATED ONION, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BASIL, CITRIC ACID, PEPPERS, OREGANO OIL, VINEGAR, BASIL OIL
Check PIZZA SAUCE, PIZZA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIZZA SAUCE, PIZZA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep


