Is PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep