Is PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping