Is Pizza Snack Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Vegetable oil, Cheddar cheese, Dried vegetables (tomato, garlic, onion), Sugar, Salt, Natural flavour, Ammonium bicarbonate, Annatto, Yeast extract, Baking soda, Soya lecithin, Herbs and spices, Citric acid, Silica
Check Pizza Snack Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Snack Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


