Is PIZZA STYLE THREE CHEESE BLEND LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA, MILD CHEDDAR & PROVOLONE SHREDDED CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]), PROVOLONE CHEESE WITHOUT ADDED SMOKE FLAVORING (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check PIZZA STYLE THREE CHEESE BLEND LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA, MILD CHEDDAR & PROVOLONE SHREDDED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMildSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichMeal Prep
Wheat Free? PIZZA STYLE THREE CHEESE BLEND LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA, MILD CHEDDAR & PROVOLONE SHREDDED CHEESE | Spoonful