Is Pizza Variety Salami Smoked Boneless Ham Pepperoni Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pepperoni and/or pork, Water, Modified corn starch, Spice, Chicken, Beef, Sodium acetate, Sodium diacetate, Salt, Sodium nitrite, Garlic powder, Sodium phosphate, Flavour, Smoke. Contains: Soy.

Check Pizza Variety Salami Smoked Boneless Ham Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingMeal PrepSnackingLunch