Is Farrah's Pizza Bases Ultra Thin Keto Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Resistant Tapioca Starch, Wheat Gluten, Wheat Fibre, Pea Protein, Ground Flaxseed, Olive Oil (1.5%), Raising Agents (500, 450), Dextrose , Stabilisers (466, 415), Salt, Emulsifier (471), Preservatives (282, 200), Rice Flour, Acidity Regulator (297), Enzyme (Wheat)

Check Farrah's Pizza Bases Ultra Thin Keto against your own diets in the app.