Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pizzelle Italian Waffle Cookie The Original Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, sugar, liquid whole egg, canola oil, cocoa, artificial vanilla flavor, soy lecithin, baking powder, salt.

Check Pizzelle Italian Waffle Cookie The Original Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pizzelle Italian Waffle Cookie The Original Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Oat Free? Pizzelle Italian Waffle Cookie The Original Chocolate | Spoonful