Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pizzeria Fasce Whole Wheat Pizza Crust Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Whole Wheat Flour (15%), Yeast, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Dextrose, Leavening Agent: Glucono Delta-lactone. Contains Gluten. Produced In A Facility Where Soy Is Used.

Check Pizzeria Fasce Whole Wheat Pizza Crust against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Pizzeria Fasce Whole Wheat Pizza Crust | Spoonful