Is Pizzeria Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
soft wheat Rour tipo "00", farina di grano tenero tipo "00", farine de ble tendre tipo «00», harina de trigo blando tipo "00"
Check Pizzeria against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizzeria in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


