Is PK,SMKD,PULLED,GM,2/5#,Z Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, salt, sodium phosphates, sugar, spices, paprika

Check PK,SMKD,PULLED,GM,2/5#,Z against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep