Is Pkl'd Healthy Spicykraut With Garlic, Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CABBAGE, GARLIC, HOT PEPPER, WATER, SALT.

Check Pkl'd Healthy Spicykraut With Garlic, Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwichTopping