Is Plain 5% Greek Yoghurt (Extra Creamy) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk, Cream, Milk protein, Bacterial culture. 5% 17% 0% E
Check Plain 5% Greek Yoghurt (Extra Creamy) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain 5% Greek Yoghurt (Extra Creamy) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartTangyNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


