Is PLAIN ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, PLAIN Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (WATER, ALMONDS), CORN STARCH, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. PARACASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. RHAMNOSUS, PROPIONIBACTERIUM SHERMANII)
Check PLAIN ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


