Is PLAIN BREAD CRUMBS, PLAIN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLEMEAL WHEATFLOUR, YEAST, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check PLAIN BREAD CRUMBS, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN BREAD CRUMBS, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Granule
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


