Is PLAIN CEDAR PLANK ATLANTIC SALMON PORTIONS, PLAIN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALMON (SALMO SALAR)(COLOR ADDED).
Check PLAIN CEDAR PLANK ATLANTIC SALMON PORTIONS, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN CEDAR PLANK ATLANTIC SALMON PORTIONS, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


