Is Plain Chocolate Chips, Sugar Free Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-GMO Dark Chocolate (Non-GMO Allulose,Non-GMO Cacao Mass,Non-GMO Cacao Butter,Non-GMO Cacao Powder,Non-GMO Sunflower Lecithin)
Check Plain Chocolate Chips, Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain Chocolate Chips, Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plain Chocolate Chips, Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


