Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Plain Cream Cheese - 16oz/2ct - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum.

Check Plain Cream Cheese - 16oz/2ct - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plain Cream Cheese - 16oz/2ct - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Plain Cream Cheese - 16oz/2ct - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful