Is Plain Cream Cheese - 8oz - Market Pantry™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum

Check Plain Cream Cheese - 8oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plain Cream Cheese - 8oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMildSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking