Is PLAIN CREAM CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), MILK (REDUCED FAT MILK, VITAMINS A & D), SORBIC ACID.
Check PLAIN CREAM CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN CREAM CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichTopping


