Is Plain Crumbs, Gluten Free Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN CRUMBS (RICE FLOUR, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, HONEY AND SALT).
Check Plain Crumbs, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain Crumbs, Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plain Crumbs, Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
SweetFruitySalty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingGarnishing


