Is Plain Donuts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Shortening (Soybean Oil, Canola Oil, Palm Oil And Palm Kernel Oil), Water, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Wheat Starch, Contain
Check Plain Donuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain Donuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


